Want to be a wholesaler? We have great benefits! Register here
Steren Jumper SM G657A1, Simplex, LC/UPC, LC/UPC, 2.0mm, 1Meter, OFNR, Yellow
Sold Out
  • SKU: FJS2S-LULU20-1MRY
  • Availability: Out of stock

Steren Jumper SM G657A1, Simplex, LC/UPC, LC/UPC, 2.0mm, 1Meter, OFNR, Yellow

$12.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

    Upgrade your network infrastructure with our reliable Jumper SM G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable. This simplex cable is equipped with LC/UPC connectors on both ends, ensuring seamless connectivity and easy installation. With a length of 1 meter and a sturdy 2.0mm OFNR construction, this cable offers flexibility and durability for various networking applications. The vibrant yellow color facilitates easy identification and organization in your setup. Whether for high-speed data transfer or telecommunications, this jumper cable is a dependable choice for professional networking needs.

  • Reliable Jumper SM G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable for improved network performance
  • Simplex design with LC/UPC connectors on both ends
  • 1-meter length provides flexibility in network configurations
  • Sturdy 2.0mm OFNR (Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser) construction ensures durability
  • Vibrant yellow color for easy identification and organization Suitable for high-speed data transfer and telecommunications applications
  • Customer Reviews

    Be the first to write a review
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)

    Recently viewed